Registro Nazionale SINAPE FeLSA CISL – Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia

CognomeNomeCAPCittàPRSpecializzazioneCod. Iscr.Tessera
AnzolinPaolo33041Aiello del FriuliUDNaturopatia21/4821T-4821
Baldo MarinattoMarina33080PorciaPNOperatore Olistico09/1658T-2158
BarbuiCristina33010TavagnaccoUDRiflessologia21/4616T-4616
BassettoRita33070CanevaPNCounselling93/3797T-3897
BlasichNicoletta33100UdineUDNaturopatia22/4845T-4845
BazzaccoFrancesco33170PordenonePNNaturopatia20/4606T-4606
BianchiMarina33035MartingnaccoPNNaturopatia09/3623T-3723
BrumatCristina34071CormonsGORiflessologia09/3280T-3380
BruzzeseSabrina33053LatisanaUDNaturopatia09/4306T-4406
CalGiorgio33080PorciaPNTui Na93/1352T-1852
CalderanSamantha33083ChionsPNOperatore Olistico 19/3834T-3934
CaposassiHerbert33024Forni di SopraUDNaturopatia93/1631T-2131
CattaneoEva33050Pavia di UdineUDNaturopatia21/4830t-4830
ColleRoberta33100UdineUDNaturopatia22/4844T-4844
DesideratoGiulia33035MartignaccoUDOperatore Olistico20/4571T-4571
De ProphetisEnrico33010QualsoUDNaturopatia21/4827T-4827
De ProphetisStefano33100UdineUDNaturopata Certificato19/3826T-3926
Della SiegaKatia33100UdineUDNaturopatia22/4842T4842
DonadonibusRomy33042ButtrioUDNaturopatia21/4824T-4824
DreossiElisa33059Villa VicentinaUDNaturopata Certificato93/1268T-1778
FalzariGiovanna33170PordenonePNNaturopatia09/3626T-3726
FelettigMaurizio33033CodroipoUDNaturopata Certificato93/1279T-1779
FerlugaDolores34151TriesteTSOperatore Olistico09/3121T-3221
FerrettiSilvia33080PorciaPNNaturopatia09/3569T-3669
ForteLara33030CampoformidoUDNaturopatia21/4825T-4825
FullaWilma Maria Eugenia33030CampoformidoUDAyurveda19/3802T-3902
GiordaniCamilla33080PorciaPNNaturopatia20/4591T-4591
IobAnna33050S. Maria la LongaUDNaturopatia19/4521T-4521
IobOrnella33034Villalta FagagnaUDNaturopatia 09/3517T-3617
KherroubRachida33170PordenonePNOperatore Olistico19/4511T-4511
KunstElisabetta33082Azzano DecimoPNNaturopatia19/4513T-4513
LocuratoloBarbara33170PordenonePNNaturopatia20/4555T-4555
ManciniLaura33037Pasian di PratoUDNaturopatia20/4554T-4554
MaschiettoLuigino33089Azzano DecimoPNNaturopatia93/1438T-1938
OstanMichela33033CodroipoUDNaturopatia19/3838T-3938
OstapenkoIryna33077SacilePNEiflessologia21/4635T-4635
PalermoAnna Maria33033CodroipoUDNaturopata Certificato93/1660T-2160
PellizzonMarisa34170GoriziaGOOp. Biorisonanza Certificato
Naturopata Certificato
21/4393T-4493
PanozzoElena33077SacilePNNaturopatia21/4642T-4642
PetrisElis33024Forni di SopraUDNaturopatia09/3716T-3816
PolettoDenis33170PordenonePNMTC09/3344T-3444
PopulinRenata33170PordenonePNPosturologia93/1303T-1803
RizzettoWilliam33080PorciaPNOperatore Olistico19/3841T-3941
RomanetKevin33170PordenonePNOperatore Olistico93/1673T-2173
RomanòManola33100UdineUDOperatore Olistico22/4846T-4846
Rossi BaroneFederica33072Casarsa della DeliziaPNNaturopatia09/3532T-3632
RostellatoMoira33100UdineUDNaturopata Certificato93/1483T-1983
RuggirelloDenise33080Orcenico SuperiorePNNaturopatia20/4563T-4563
SegallaElisabetta33074FontanafreddaPNNutrizione Naturale09/3707T-3807
ToffolettiValentina33100UdineUDNaturopatia19/4531T-4531
TurciFrancesca33010TavagnaccoUDNaturopatia22/4841T-4841
TurcoAlessandro34074MonfalconeGOPranic Healing 93/1382T-1882
VianAlessio33080Prata di PordenonePNTui Na93/1380T-1880
VittorioDenise33100UdineUDNaturopatia21/4829T-4829
ZambonJessica33077SacilePNBiorisonanza93/1436T-1936
ZufferliMichela33100UdineUDNaturopatia21/4828T-4828