Registro Nazionale SINAPE FeLSA CISL – Lazio

CognomeNomeCAPCittàPRSpecializzazioneCod. Iscr.Tessera
AndreatoClaudia00049VelletriRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/5111T-5111
BaciuAna Maria00191RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/4941T-4941
BelliFrancesca Romana00165RomaRMNaturopatia09/4092T-4192
BenemeglioStefano00182RomaRMAnalogista Certificato09/3300T-3400
BenemeglioAndrea00145RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche09/3806T-3906
BernardiniBarbara00172RomaRMNaturopata Certificato09/3845T-3945
Bonini Francesca00141RomaRMMed. Forestale22/4858T-4858
BorgnaMario00133RomaRMCounselling09/2996T-3096
BuccilliMarta03039SoraLTMed. forestale23/5037T-5037
CasaraAlessandra00054FiumicinoRMDiscipline Analogiche23/4963T-4963
Cataldi SpinolaLaura00175RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/5113T-5113
CeresaEster Patricia00175RomaRMCounselling09/3833T-3933
CiancaleoniMaria Luisa01010Vejano RomanoVTOperatore Olistico19/4503T-4503
CicconeRosa Maria00139RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche09/3399T-3499
CiprianoAlessia02038ScandrigliaRIDiscipline Analogiche23/4963T-4963
CorbedduLucianella00192RomaRMAnalogista Certificato09/2330T-2430
CorbedduFranco00148RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche09/3311T-3411
CrucianiFlaminia00184RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche93/3397T-3497
D'AgataMaria Grazia00144RomaRMCounselling23/4938T-4938
Dall'AcquaDaniela00013FontenuovaRMNaturopatia19/4538T-4538
De MaioCristina00178RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche21/4360T-4460
De SantisFrancesco02010Castel Sant'AngeloRIOperatore Olistico09/2879T-2979
D'EramoMartina00188RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali22/4911T-4911
DianaMaria Grazia00185RomaRMEstetologia07/2049T-2149
Dall'AcquaDaniela00013Fonte NuovaRMOperatore Olistico19/4538T.4538
ElifaniRaffaella00144RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche09/3807T-3907
FabianiAsja00155RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali22/4906T-4906
FabriziEugenio00013MentanaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/4951T-4951
FedericiSilvia00191RomaRMEstetologia09/1909T-2009
FineschiDaniela00139RomaRMOperatore Olistico23/5138T-5138
FioreAngela00133RomaRMNaturopatia24/5139T-5139
FraticelliEnrico00173RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche09/4278T-4378
FresiaBartolomeo04019TerracinaLTDiscipline Bio Naturali23/4974T-4974
GalloMichelina00052CerveteriRMNaturopatia93/1442T-1942
GiordanoCarlo00192RomaRM Med. Forestale22/4856T-4856
GiubileiBarbara00143RomaRMOperatore Olistico22/4669T-4669
GrottanelliRuggero00153RomaRMMed. Forestale23/5057T-5057
GuarnottaVelentina00042AnzioRMDiscipline Bio Naturali21/4195T-4295
IasenzaGiuseppina00179RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche09/3809T-3909
LaiaconaFrancesca00135RomaRMMed. Forestale22/4866T-4866
LanzaGuglielmo00165RomaRMEstetologia07/1900T-2000
LanzaMaria Elisa00052CerveteriRMEstetologia07/2025T-2025
LanzaSimone00052CerveteriRMEstetologia22/4925T-4925
LenaAnna Maria00152RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche09/3401T-3501
LeoneLoredana00137RomaRMOperatore Olistico23/5137T-5137
LotrionteDomenico00166RomaRMAnalogista Certificato09/4083T-4083
MancusoEmanuelaooo49VelletriRMBiorisonanza09/4283T-4383
MarraAlberto00195RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche23/4972T-4972
MarsilioRoberta00136RomaRMSoul Coach24/5186T-5186
MasdracchioAurora00042AnzioRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/5119T-5119
MassaEdoardo00166romaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali22/4897T-4897
MastrantonioSonia04100LatinaLTDiscipline Bio Naturali23/5120T-5120
MazzocchiVeronica00187RomaRMNaturopatia09/3946T-4046
MerliniLinda00063Campagnano di RomaRMMed. Forestale23/5050T-5050
MetajLorina00167RomaRMMede. Forestale22/4857T-4857
MigliaccioIsabellaoo155RomaRMBiorisonanza22/4875T-4875
MontegiorgiNadia00133RomaRMShiatsu09/3817T-3917
MonteleonePaola00157RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/5133T-5133
MoschinAmbra00065Fiano RomanoRMNaturopatia09/4241T-4341
MungiguerraFrancesco00154RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/5123T-5123
OlivaGuido00040Rocca di PapaRMCoaching22/4881T-4881
PalloccaEnrico00155RomaRMCounselling99/1141T-0601
PalmiscianoVincenzo01100ViterboVTCounselling09/2431T-2531
ParetMarco00144RomaRMCounselling93/0250T-0740
PastorelloAlessia00058Santa MarinellaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali23/5132T-5132
PlaterotiMartina00182RomaRMNaturopatia93/1634T-2134
RasconiRaffaella00144RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche23/4964T-4964
RenziErcole00146RomaRMAnalogista Certificato09/3287T-3387
RicchiLaura04010CoriLTOperatore Olistico09/2831T-2931
SambucciFederica04011ApriliaLTAnalogista Certificato09/2337T-2437
SameleSabrina00133RomaRMMed. Forestale23/5046T-5046
SansoneLoredana00195RomaRMDiscipline Analogiche23/4971T-4971
ScalamognaPaola Giuseppina00181RomaRMBiorisonanza21/4394T-4494
ScorzoniClaudio00198RomaRMNaturopatia09/3945T-4045
SigismundiGigliola00165RomaRMMed. Forestale22/4855T-4855
SponzaDenis00042AnzioRMCoaching22/4884T-4884
StanoSamuela00182RomaRMAnalogista Certificato
Naturopata Certificato
09/2328T-2428
StanoArmando00183RomaRMAnalogista Certificato09/2338T-2438
TabellioneRita00126RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali09/4212T-4312
TrombettaEleonora00171RomaRMDiscipline Bio Naturali22/4923T-4923
TurellaEmanuele03018PalianoFRDiscipline Analogiche09/3062T-3162
ZangrilloMaria04026MinturnoLTSoul Coach24/5192T-5192
ZavarellaPaolo00165RomaRMMed. Forestale09/4189T-4289