Registro Nazionale SINAPE FeLSA CISL – Puglia

CognomeNomeCAPCittàPRSpecializzazioneCod. Iscr.Tessera
AndreucciAntonio72014CisterninoBROperatore Olistico93/1469T-1969
AngiuliAngelica70131BariBADiscipline Analogiche09/4274T-4374
ArenaRiccardo72100BrindisiBRDiscipline Analogiche 09/3303T-3403
BardellePiero Giorgio72014CisterninoBROperatore Olistico93/1474T-1974
BiscegliaInelice71121FoggiaFGShiatsu21/4813T-4813
BrognaConcetta Teresa71122FoggiaFGDiscipline Analogiche21/4355T-4455
CannarozziValentina71121FoggiaFGShiatsu21/4397T-4497
CapuanoGiacomo70051BarlettaBTRiflessologia93/1677T-2177
CasalproAngelo Roberto70010TuriBADiscipline Analogiche21/4356T-4456
CastellanaSante70010LocorotondoBAOperatore Olistico93/1476T-1976
CavalloRoberta74121TarantoTADiscipline Analogiche094078T-4178
CitinoSalvatore76121BarlettaBTOperatore Olistico93/1507T-2007
CitinoPaola Letizia76121BarlettaBTOperatore Olistico93/1468T-1968
D'AprileLoredana71121FoggiaFGDiscipline Analogiche21/4357T-4457
De PalmaValentina70038TerlizziBADiscipline Analogiche21/4361T-4461
Di NardoMariangela76011BisceglieBANaturopatia93/1601T-2101
DimeoGiovanna71042CerignolaFGShiatsu 09/3818T-3918
FinelliLoredana71121FoggiaFGShiatsu09/3362T-3462
FrascellaRossella74023GrottaglieTADiscipline Analogiche21/4363T-4463
FusaroOlga70032BitontoBAAnalogista Certificato09/2332T-2432
GalantiniPasquale Gabriele71121FoggiaFG Shiatsu09/3361T-3461
GattoAlessandra73037PoggiardoLEDiscipline Analogiche 09/2333T-2433
IacopinoPatrizia70125BariBADisciple Analogiche09/4257T-4357
IngrossoCarmela72014CisterninoBROperatore Olistico93/1470T-1970
La FortezzaAngela70037Ruvo di PugliaBADiscipline Analogiche09/4258T-4358
LavinioPaolo72100BrindisiBRDiscipline Analogiche 09/2444T-2544
LegrottaglieAntonio72015FasanoBRPosturologia93/1657T-2157
LegrottaglieLiliana72015FasanoBRPosturologia93/1668T-2168
LiantonioOronzo70027Palo del ColleBAAnalogista Certificato09/2445T-2545
MagistroFrancesco70010CapursoBAPosturologia93/1248T-1748
MarinottiAntonella72024OriaBRNaturopatia93/1632T-2132
MarsellaPaolo73024MaglieLENaturopata Certificato09/3984T-4084
MastrogiovanniMaristella72100BrindisiBRDiscipline Analogiche09/4260T-4360
MattiaElisa74121TarantoTADiscipline Analogiche22/4840T-4840
MelfitanoGiuseppe71122FoggiaFGShiatsu21/4385T-4485
MennellaSimona Nicoletta74020LeporanoTADiscipline Analogiche09/4085T-4185
MericoAntonia74026PulsanoTADiscipline Analogiche09/3273T-3373
MiceraValeria74023GrottaglieTADiscipline Analogiche09/4279T-4379
NazzaroAngelo71026DelicetoFGMorfopsicologia21/4810T-4810
NittiLuciano70125BariBANutrizione Naturale21/4339T-4439
PanaroRossella72100BrindisiBRAnalogista Certificato09/2446T-2546
PellegrinoVanessa74011CastellanetaTADiscipline Analogiche21/4365T-4465
PisaniMassimo72100BrindisiBRDiscipline Analogiche09/2336T-2436
QuarantaClaudia72023MesagneBRDiscipline Analogiche09/2449T-2549
RussoMaria Pina71122FoggiaFGDiscipline Analogiche21/4367T-4467
SacchettiNicola70028Sannicandro di BariBADiscipline Analogiche09/4086T-4186
SantoroAlessio74015Martina FrancaBRDiscipline Analogiche21/4368T-4468
SchiavoneFlavio71121FoggiaFGShiatsu21/4386T-4486
SchiralliAntonio70121BariBADiscipline Analogiche09/4266T-4366
SemeraroGraziella70010LocorotondoBAOperatore Olistico93/1477T-1977
SpanoFrancesco70028Sannicandro di BariBADiscipline Analogiche09/4088T-4188
SpecialePalma74015Martina FrancaTAOperatore Olistico93/1475T-1975
StanElena Cristina71018Vico del GarganoFGShiatsu21/4387T-4487